<prior page 12 next page>
Asigned Subject In Class A By Ann Lombardi For SLEEPING GIANT BOYS NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class A By Bill Dillane For Model At Hammonasset NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class A By Debra Meole For Ruins In Bermuda NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class A By Lynn Curtis For Mesa NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class A By Steve Lombardi For COTTAGE VIEW NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By David Lewis For Modern Day View Of Street Performers NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By Ernest Byar For Frame In A Frame In A Frame In A Frame NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By Joy Battista For CT Autumn Scene NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By Sandy O'Hare For I Was Framed NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Ali McFadzen For Empire NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Bill Rothfuss For Deep Into The Grain Silos NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Cindy ONeil For Autumn Framed NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Joe Whitmore For Thru The Pane NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Kathy Radziunas For Time To Clock Out NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Mark Battista For The Joker NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Samuel Carr For Forgotten Tractor NOV-2018.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Simmie Reagor For Autumnal Frame Of Mind NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class A By Ann Lombardi For MADISON SCARECROW NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class A By Bernardine Kane For Autumn   Souls NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class A By Deborah Kazes For Hanging Bubbles NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class A By Debra Meole For Sealed For Your Protection NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Brian Gray For A Walk By Sunflowers NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Helen Pappas For Church Bell  Blocks NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Ross Lanius For Surreal Lodge In The Maine Woods NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class M By Art Yost For White Boat In Harbor NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class M By Bill Rothfuss For Tea Cup Dog NOV-2018.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class M By Samuel Carr For Frozen Ice Abstract NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class A By Ann Lombardi For ITS NOT EASY BEING GREEN NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class A By Karen Foster For Kings At Dawn NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class A By Karl Traichel For Alaska Island In Tongass Natl Forest NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class A By Steve Lombardi For LOOKING AT WHO NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class B By Arthur Meole For Loving My Reflection NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class B By David Lewis For Parrot Preening And Justifiably So NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class B By Ronald D'Amico For White Cranejpg NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class B By Terrie Ulery For Alaskan Grandeur NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class B By Terrie Ulery For Dinner Delivery NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class M By Alexandra Ballough For Cat On The Prowl NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class M By Ali McFadzen For Good Morning NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class M By Ali McFadzen For Ripples NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class M By Darlene Whitmore For Juvenile Snowy Owl NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class M By Joe Whitmore For I Am Smiling NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class M By Samuel Carr For Northern Sawwhet NOV-2018.jpg
Nature In Class M By Simmie Reagor For Great Blue Morning NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class A By Bill Dillane For Mystic Seaport NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class A By Debra Meole For Sunburst NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class A By Lynn Curtis For Fire In The Rocks NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class B By Arthur Meole For Love To Pout NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class B By Brian Gray For Sunflowers At Stony Creek NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class B By Faye Dudek For Allium NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class B By Sandy O'Hare For Just Me And The Fish NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class M By Alexandra Ballough For Vine And Pears NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class M By Darlene Whitmore For Bunch Of Flowers NOV-2018.jpg
Print In Class M By Joe Whitmore For Engine 252 NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class A By Ann Lombardi For BEAUTY AND THE BOOK NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class A By Lynn Curtis For Serena NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class A By Rick Williams For Goldmine Brook Falls NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class A By Terry Russo For Storm Approaching NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class B By Ernest Byar For Looking Thru The Bars NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class B By Ernest Byar For St Michaels Cave NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class B By Shelby Lukowski For Under The Bridge NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class M By Alexandra Ballough For Leaving The Barn NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class M By Ali McFadzen For Nauset Light NOV-2018.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class M By Cindy ONeil For Coastline Ripples NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Ann Lombardi For BOUQUET DUO NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Debra Meole For Cruising The CT River NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Debra Meole For Man In Orange NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Steve Lombardi For DROP COLLISION MACRO NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Arthur Meole For Willow NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Ernest Byar For Santorini Doorway NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Joanne Hiscocks For Smoke And Iron NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Joseph Polio For From Here To Eternity NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Joy Battista For Dios  De  Los  Muertos NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Joy Battista For Red Dahlia NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Ann Yost For A Balanced Bridge NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Bill Rothfuss For Bad Hair Day NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Cindy ONeil For The Fence Will Lead You NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Donna Owens-Beeson For Rose NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Gail Wysocki For Monarch To Mexico NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Kathy Radziunas For Bass Harbor Head Light NOV-2018.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Kathy Radziunas For Burning Moonlight NOV-2018.jpg
Use the back arrow to return to menu or the HOME key at the top left