<prior page 1 next page>
Asigned Subject In Class A By Ann Lombardi For GREAT FALLS BW MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class A By Karen Foster For Millpond Falls MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class A By Rick Williams For Water And Light MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class A By Steve Fahy For Westfield Falls MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By Bonnie Jones For Enders Falls MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By John Sandor For Devils Hopyard MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By Joseph Polio For Nope MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class B By Sandy O'Hare For Milford Falls MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Ali McFadzen For The Ghost MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Darlene Whitmore For Tartia Engel Waterfall MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Mark Battista For Falls At Wadsworth MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Mark Houde For Seljalandsfoss Iceland     Good Luck Joe MAY-2019.jpg
Asigned Subject In Class M By Simmie Reagor For In The Flow MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class A By Ann Lombardi For FORGOTTEN LINE MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class A By Bernardine Kane For Turmoil MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class A By Debra Meole For FEED ME SEYMOUR MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Brian Gray For Shadow MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Ernest Byar For Red Storm MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Joseph Polio For Glass Cabin MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Ross Lanius For Magnolia Blossom Carpel Crown Up Close MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class B By Sandy O'Hare For Times Gone By MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class M By Art Yost For Only A Shoe Of The Fisherman MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class M By Mark Battista For Tiny Dancer MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class M By Mark Battista For Trio MAY-2019.jpg
Manipulated Art In Class M By Mark Houde For Highland Light       Painterly MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class A By Ann Lombardi For JUST A MOCKING BIRD MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class A By Steve Lombardi For Glossy Ibis At Hammonasset SP MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class A By Steve Lombardi For Tree Swallow AtCedar Island MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By David Lewis For Hi There MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Ronald D'Amico For Bighornjpg MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Ross Lanius For Dogwood Blossom MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Sandra Nuhn For Yellow Crowned Night Heron MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Sandy O'Hare For Im Blue So Blue MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Shelby Lukowski For On Guard MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Terrie Ulery For Bird Watching MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Terrie Ulery For Hyena Pup MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class B By Terrie Ulery For Stand Out From The Crowd MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class M By Darlene Whitmore For Blue Heron On The Prowl MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class M By Darlene Whitmore For Pollination MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class M By Darlene Whitmore For Praying For A Meal MAY-2019.jpg
Nature In Class M By Simmie Reagor For Last Thing I Saw Before Lunch MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class A By Bernardine Kane For Heavenly Blessings MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class A By Debra Meole For SUCH A PANSY MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class B By Arthur Meole For Shower Fresh MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class B By Brian Gray For Blue Mountain Sunset MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class B By Sandra Nuhn For Caribbean Sea From Above MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class M By Darlene Whitmore For Sandwich At Sunset MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class M By Gail Wysocki For  New Orleans Flower 2 MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class M By Joe Whitmore For The Craftsman MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class M By Mark Houde For Well Hi There Big Boy MAY-2019.jpg
Print In Class M By Richard Naples For A Family Beyond The Bridge MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class A By Bill Dillane For Shuffling The Deck MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class A By Terry Russo For Choosing My Grape MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class A By Terry Russo For Spools Of Thread MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class B By Sandra Nuhn For Cabin For Rent MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class B By Sandy O'Hare For A Storms A Brewin MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class B By Sandy O'Hare For Matt And Mo MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class B By Shelby Lukowski For Lightplay MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class M By Ali McFadzen For Reverence MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class M By Mark Houde For The Black Dunes At Vestrahorn Mountain MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class M By Simmie Reagor For At Peace MAY-2019.jpg
Realistic Comp In Class M By Simmie Reagor For Land Beyond Time MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Ann Lombardi For SETTING SUN MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Bernardine Kane For Blue Orbs MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Steve Fahy For Lower Falls MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class A By Steve Lombardi For Rat Snake At  Rocky Neck MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Arthur Meole For Reflection MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Helen Pappas For Model MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Helen Pappas For Vintage History MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Joy Battista For Lily Of The Valley MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class B By Ronald D'Amico For Sunsetjpg MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Art Yost For Painted Lady Polinating MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Cindy ONeil For SnAOmhRoths MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Samuel Carr For Boardwalk MAY-2019.jpg
Traditional In Class M By Simmie Reagor For Grotto By The Sea MAY-2019.jpg
Use the back arrow to return to menu or the HOME key at the top left